ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK JIND PASS (54007)
ROHTAK JN to JIND JN
ROK JIND PASS (54007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ROK JIND PASS (54007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2MKLIMAKRAULI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)9
3JSSJASIA H09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)17
4RKXRUKHI H10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)22
5BASNBHAINSWAN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)26
6GHNAGOHANA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)31
7MDLAMUDLANA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)42
8DHRNDHURANA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)47
9IRAISRANA H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)52
10NLHNAULTHA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)59
11BNJLBINJHOL11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)66
12PNPPANIPAT JN11:27 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)71
13KURNKHUKRANA H11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)78
14ASANASAN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)81
15MLDEMADLAUDA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)87
16NARANARA H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)92
17KSDEKARSINDHU H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)95
18SFDESAFIDON12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)102
19SXESILA KHERI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)107
20BKDEBUDHA KHERA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)112
21PKDEPILU KHERA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)119
22SWDESIWAHA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)124
23PPDEPANDU PINDARA H13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)132
24JCYJIND CITY13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)137
25JINDJIND JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :