ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:23:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND ROK PASS (54008)
JIND JN to ROHTAK JN
JIND ROK PASS (54008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JIND ROK PASS (54008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2JCYJIND CITY10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)3
3PPDEPANDU PINDARA H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)9
4SWDESIWAHA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)17
5PKDEPILU KHERA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)22
6BKDEBUDHA KHERA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)28
7SXESILA KHERI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)33
8SFDESAFIDON11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)39
9KSDEKARSINDHU H11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)46
10NARANARA H11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)48
11MLDEMADLAUDA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)53
12ASANASAN11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)59
13KURNKHUKRANA H11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)63
14PNPPANIPAT JN12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)70
15BNJLBINJHOL12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)75
16NLHNAULTHA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)82
17IRAISRANA H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)88
18DHRNDHURANA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)93
19MDLAMUDLANA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)99
20GHNAGOHANA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)109
21BASNBHAINSWAN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)114
22RKXRUKHI H13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)119
23JSSJASIA H13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)123
24MKLIMAKRAULI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)131
25ROKROHTAK JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :