ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:55:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK JIND PASS (54009)
ROHTAK JN to JIND JN
ROK JIND PASS (54009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ROK JIND PASS (54009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2MKLIMAKRAULI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)9
3JSSJASIA H18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)17
4RKXRUKHI H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)22
5BASNBHAINSWAN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)26
6GHNAGOHANA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)31
7MDLAMUDLANA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)42
8DHRNDHURANA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)47
9IRAISRANA H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)52
10NLHNAULTHA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)59
11BNJLBINJHOL19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)66
12PNPPANIPAT JN19:55 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)71
13KURNKHUKRANA H20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)78
14ASANASAN20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)81
15MLDEMADLAUDA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)87
16NARANARA H20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)92
17KSDEKARSINDHU H20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)95
18SFDESAFIDON21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)102
19SXESILA KHERI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)107
20BKDEBUDHA KHERA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)112
21PKDEPILU KHERA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)119
22SWDESIWAHA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)124
23PPDEPANDU PINDARA H21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)132
24JCYJIND CITY22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)137
25JINDJIND JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :