ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:21:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TKJ SDLP PASS (54011)
TILAK BRIDGE to SADULPUR JN
TKJ SDLP PASS (54011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TKJ SDLP PASS (54011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKJTILAK BRIDGESource17:45 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)2
4DSBSADAR BAZAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)4
5DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)6
6VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)8
7DBSIDAYA BASTI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)9
8PTNRPATEL NAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)11
9DECDELHI CANTT18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)17
10PMPALAM18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)21
11SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)24
12BWSNBIJWASAN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)27
13GGNGURGAON19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)34
14BDXTBASAI DHANKOT19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)38
15GHHGARHI HARSARU19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)44
16PTPATLI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)52
17TNJRTAJ NAGAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)56
18JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)59
19PTRDPATAUDI ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)64
20KIPKHALILPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)74
21KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)79
22REREWARI20:45 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)85
23NNUNANGAL MUNDI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)98
24DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)110
25KNNKKANINA KHAS21:48 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)119
26GRKAGURHA KEMLA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)124
27BJWSBOJAWAS22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)129
28MHRGMAHENDRAGARH22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)136
29ZPZERPUR PALI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)144
30NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)149
31NWNNANWAN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)155
32STNLSATNALI22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)160
33SAWNSOHANSRA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)171
34LHULOHARU23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)177
35PVZPARVEZPUR23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)188
36RMBRAMPURA BERI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)198
37HRHARPALU23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)213
38SDLPSADULPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :