ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDLP TKJ PASS (54012)
SADULPUR JN to TILAK BRIDGE
SDLP TKJ PASS (54012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SDLP TKJ PASS (54012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLPSADULPUR JNSource02:40 (Day 1)0
2HRHARPALU02:54 (Day 1)02:56 (Day 1)13
3RMBRAMPURA BERI03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)29
4PVZPARVEZPUR03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)38
5LHULOHARU03:33 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)49
6SAWNSOHANSRA03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)56
7STNLSATNALI03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)67
8NWNNANWAN04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)71
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)77
10ZPZERPUR PALI04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)83
11MHRGMAHENDRAGARH04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)90
12BJWSBOJAWAS04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)97
13GRKAGURHA KEMLA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)102
14KNNKKANINA KHAS04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)107
15DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)116
16NNUNANGAL MUNDI05:12 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)128
17REREWARI05:45 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)141
18KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)148
19KIPKHALILPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)152
20PTRDPATAUDI ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)162
21JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)167
22TNJRTAJ NAGAR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)170
23PTPATLI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)174
24GHHGARHI HARSARU07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)182
25BDXTBASAI DHANKOT07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)188
26GGNGURGAON07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)192
27BWSNBIJWASAN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)199
28SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)202
29PMPALAM07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)206
30DECDELHI CANTT07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)209
31PTNRPATEL NAGAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)215
32DBSIDAYA BASTI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)217
33VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)218
34DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)220
35DSBSADAR BAZAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)222
36NDLSNEW DELHI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)224
37CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)225
38TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:08 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :