ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE ROK PASS (54019)
REWARI to ROHTAK JN
RE ROK PASS (54019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RE ROK PASS (54019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource04:50 (Day 1)0
2GKGGOKALGARH04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)5
3PLHWPALHAWAS05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)18
4MHRIMACHHRAULI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)32
5JHJJHAJJAR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)44
6DGHLDIGHAL06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)60
7ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)75
8ROKROHTAK JN06:45 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :