ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 11:53:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE ROK PASS (54019)
REWARI to ROHTAK JN
RE ROK PASS (54019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: RE ROK PASS (54019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:05 (Day 1)0
2GKGGOKALGARH05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)5
3PLHWPALHAWAS05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)18
4MHRIMACHHRAULI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)32
5JHJJHAJJAR05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)44
6DGHLDIGHAL06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)60
7ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN06:28 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)75
8ROKROHTAK JN06:45 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :