ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 09:09:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE ROK PASS (54020)
ROHTAK JN to REWARI
RE ROK PASS (54020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: RE ROK PASS (54020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)5
3DGHLDIGHAL19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)20
4JHJJHAJJAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)36
5MHRIMACHHRAULI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)48
6PLHWPALHAWAS20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)62
7GKGGOKALGARH20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)75
8REREWARI21:25 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :