ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:48:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE ROK PASS (54020)
ROHTAK JN to REWARI
RE ROK PASS (54020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RE ROK PASS (54020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)5
3DGHLDIGHAL19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)20
4JHJJHAJJAR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)36
5MHRIMACHHRAULI20:40 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)48
6PLHWPALHAWAS21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)62
7GKGGOKALGARH21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)75
8REREWARI21:50 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :