ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 22:38:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSC NZM PASS (54021)
BULANDSHAHR to H NIZAMUDDIN
BSC NZM PASS (54021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BSC NZM PASS (54021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSCBULANDSHAHRSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BARLBARAL05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)12
3CHWTCHAPRAWAT H05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)17
4GLHGULAOTHI06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)21
5HZRHAFIZPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)31
6HPUHAPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)40
7KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)47
8PKWPILKHUA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)52
9DSDASNA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)64
10AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)67
11MFHMAHRAULI07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)70
12GZBGHAZIABAD07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)77
13SBBSAHIBABAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)84
14VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)89
15DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)91
16DLIDELHI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)97
17DSBSADAR BAZAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)99
18NDLSNEW DELHI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)100
19CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)102
20TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)103
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:30 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :