ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM BSC PASS (54022)
H NIZAMUDDIN to BULANDSHAHR
NZM BSC PASS (54022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: NZM BSC PASS (54022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)4
3CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)5
4NDLSNEW DELHI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)8
6DLIDELHI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)10
7DSADELHI SHAHDARA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)16
8VVBVIVEKA VIHAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)19
9SBBSAHIBABAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)23
10GZBGHAZIABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)30
11MFHMAHRAULI19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)37
12AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)40
13DSDASNA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)43
14PKWPILKHUA20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)55
15KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)60
16HPUHAPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)67
17HZRHAFIZPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)76
18GLHGULAOTHI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)86
19CHWTCHAPRAWAT H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)90
20BARLBARAL21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)96
21BSCBULANDSHAHR21:55 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :