ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK JIND PASS (54023)
ROHTAK JN to JIND JN
ROK JIND PASS (54023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ROK JIND PASS (54023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)10
3KHVKARAINTHI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)16
4KZHKILA ZAFARGARH07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)26
5JNAJULANA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)31
6JJTJAI JAI WANTI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)37
7KIUKINANA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)44
8BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)49
9JINDJIND JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :