ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND DLI PASS (54024)
JIND JN to DELHI
JIND DLI PASS (54024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: JIND DLI PASS (54024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)19
5JNAJULANA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)25
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)30
7KHVKARAINTHI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)63
11KRZKHARAWAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)69
12ISMISMAILA HARYANA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)75
13SPZSAMPLA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)79
14ROHNROHAD NAGAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)84
15ASEASAUDAH19:57 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)89
16BGZBAHADURGARH20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)97
17GHEGHEVRA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)104
18MQCMUNDKA H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)106
19NNONANGLOI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)109
20MGLPMANGOLPURI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)113
21SSBSHAKURBASTI21:12 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)116
22DBSIDAYA BASTI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)121
23VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)122
24DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)124
25DLIDELHI22:15 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :