ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 12:14:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP ROK PASS (54026)
PANIPAT JN to ROHTAK JN
PNP ROK PASS (54026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PNP ROK PASS (54026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2NLHNAULTHA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)12
3IRAISRANA H15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)18
4DHRNDHURANA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)23
5MDLAMUDLANA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)29
6GHNAGOHANA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)39
7ROKROHTAK JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :