ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 23:15:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI JIND PASS (54031)
DELHI to JIND JN
DLI JIND PASS (54031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI JIND PASS (54031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource11:45 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)69
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)79
19KHVKARAINTHI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)86
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)101
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)114
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)119
25JINDJIND JN15:20 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :