ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:29:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND DLI PASS (54032)
JIND JN to DELHI
JIND DLI PASS (54032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JIND DLI PASS (54032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)19
5JNAJULANA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)25
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)30
7KHVKARAINTHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)63
11KRZKHARAWAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)69
12ISMISMAILA HARYANA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)75
13SPZSAMPLA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)79
14ROHNROHAD NAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)84
15ASEASAUDAH09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)89
16BGZBAHADURGARH09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)97
17GHEGHEVRA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)104
18MQCMUNDKA H09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)106
19NNONANGLOI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)109
20MGLPMANGOLPURI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)113
21SSBSHAKURBASTI10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)116
22DBSIDAYA BASTI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)121
23VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)122
24DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)124
25DLIDELHI11:00 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :