ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 08:46:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND DLI PASS (54032)
JIND JN to DELHI
JIND DLI PASS (54032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: JIND DLI PASS (54032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)19
5JNAJULANA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)25
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)30
7KHVKARAINTHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)63
11KRZKHARAWAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)69
12ISMISMAILA HARYANA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)75
13SPZSAMPLA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)79
14ROHNROHAD NAGAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)84
15ASEASAUDAH09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)89
16BGZBAHADURGARH09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)97
17GHEGHEVRA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)104
18MQCMUNDKA H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)106
19NNONANGLOI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)109
20MGLPMANGOLPURI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)113
21SSBSHAKURBASTI10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)116
22DBSIDAYA BASTI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)121
23VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)122
24DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)124
25DLIDELHI11:00 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :