ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:45:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI NRW PASS (54033)
DELHI to NARWANA JN
DLI NRW PASS (54033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI NRW PASS (54033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:25 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN19:50 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)69
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)79
19KHVKARAINTHI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)86
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)101
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)114
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)119
25JINDJIND JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)127
26BZOBARSOLA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)135
27UCAUCHANA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)145
28GSOGHASO22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)153
29NRWNARWANA JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :