ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND DLI PASS (54034)
JIND JN to DELHI
JIND DLI PASS (54034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: JIND DLI PASS (54034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)19
5JNAJULANA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)25
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)30
7KHVKARAINTHI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)63
11KRZKHARAWAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)69
12ISMISMAILA HARYANA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)75
13SPZSAMPLA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)79
14ROHNROHAD NAGAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)84
15ASEASAUDAH18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)89
16BGZBAHADURGARH18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)97
17GHEGHEVRA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)104
18MQCMUNDKA H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)106
19NNONANGLOI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)109
20MGLPMANGOLPURI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)113
21SSBSHAKURBASTI19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)116
22DBSIDAYA BASTI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)121
23VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)122
24DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)124
25DLIDELHI19:45 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :