ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:38:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI JHL PASS (54035)
DELHI to JAKHAL JN
DLI JHL PASS (54035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI JHL PASS (54035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource15:40 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)69
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)79
19KHVKARAINTHI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)86
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)101
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)114
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)119
25JINDJIND JN19:15 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)127
26BZOBARSOLA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)135
27UCAUCHANA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)145
28GSOGHASO20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)153
29NRWNARWANA JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)160
30DHYDHARODI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)168
31DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)175
32KLWNKALWAN H21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)179
33TUNTOHANA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)186
34HMQHIMMATPURA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)191
35JHLJAKHAL JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :