ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHL DLI PASS (54036)
JAKHAL JN to DELHI
JHL DLI PASS (54036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JHL DLI PASS (54036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHLJAKHAL JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2HMQHIMMATPURA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)7
3TUNTOHANA04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)12
4KLWNKALWAN H05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)19
5DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)23
6DHYDHARODI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)30
7NRWNARWANA JN05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)38
8GSOGHASO05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)45
9UCAUCHANA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)53
10BZOBARSOLA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)63
11JINDJIND JN06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)71
12BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)79
13KIUKINANA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)84
14JJTJAI JAI WANTI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)91
15JNAJULANA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)97
16KZHKILA ZAFARGARH07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)102
17KHVKARAINTHI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)112
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)119
19ROKROHTAK JN07:45 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)129
20ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)135
21KRZKHARAWAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)141
22ISMISMAILA HARYANA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)147
23SPZSAMPLA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)151
24ROHNROHAD NAGAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)156
25ASEASAUDAH08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)161
26BGZBAHADURGARH08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)169
27GHEGHEVRA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)175
28MQCMUNDKA H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)178
29NNONANGLOI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)181
30MGLPMANGOLPURI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)185
31SSBSHAKURBASTI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)188
32DBSIDAYA BASTI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)193
33VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)194
34DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)196
35DLIDELHI10:20 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :