ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:51:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
KURUKSHETRA JN to JIND JN
KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)3
3PDSPINDARSI H08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)16
4PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)20
5PHWRPEHOWA ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)25
6TIKTIK08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)34
7GXGGEONG H08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)41
8KLEKAITHAL08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)49
9QTPQUTABPUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)55
10SJMSAJUMA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)61
11KIYKALAYAT09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)69
12GRZGURTHURI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)78
13NRWNARWANA JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)86
14GSOGHASO10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)93
15UCAUCHANA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)101
16BZOBARSOLA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)112
17JINDJIND JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :