ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 08:29:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
KURUKSHETRA JN to JIND JN
KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)3
3PDSPINDARSI H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)16
4PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)20
5PHWRPEHOWA ROAD08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)25
6TIKTIK08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)34
7GXGGEONG H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)41
8KLEKAITHAL09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)49
9QTPQUTABPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)55
10SJMSAJUMA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)61
11KIYKALAYAT09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)69
12GRZGURTHURI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)78
13NRWNARWANA JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)86
14GSOGHASO10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)93
15UCAUCHANA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)101
16BZOBARSOLA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)112
17JINDJIND JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :