ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 17:46:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND KKDE PASS (54038)
JIND JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
JIND KKDE PASS (54038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: JIND KKDE PASS (54038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)18
4GSOGHASO04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)26
5NRWNARWANA JN04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)33
6GRZGURTHURI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)41
7KIYKALAYAT05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)50
8SJMSAJUMA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)58
9QTPQUTABPUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)64
10KLEKAITHAL05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)71
11GXGGEONG H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)78
12TIKTIK06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)85
13PHWRPEHOWA ROAD06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)95
14PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)99
15PDSPINDARSI H06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)103
16TNDETHANESAR CITY07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)116
17KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN07:15 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :