ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:35:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND KKDE PASS (54038)
JIND JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
JIND KKDE PASS (54038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JIND KKDE PASS (54038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)18
4GSOGHASO04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)26
5NRWNARWANA JN04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)33
6GRZGURTHURI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)41
7KIYKALAYAT05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)50
8SJMSAJUMA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)58
9QTPQUTABPUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)64
10KLEKAITHAL05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)71
11GXGGEONG H06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)78
12TIKTIK06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)85
13PHWRPEHOWA ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)95
14PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)99
15PDSPINDARSI H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)103
16TNDETHANESAR CITY07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)116
17KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN07:15 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :