ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:36:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE JIND PASS (54039)
KURUKSHETRA JN to JIND JN
KKDE JIND PASS (54039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE JIND PASS (54039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)3
3PDSPINDARSI H12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)16
4PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)20
5PHWRPEHOWA ROAD13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)25
6TIKTIK13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)34
7GXGGEONG H13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)41
8KLEKAITHAL13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)49
9QTPQUTABPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)55
10SJMSAJUMA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)61
11KIYKALAYAT14:12 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)69
12GRZGURTHURI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)78
13NRWNARWANA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)86
14GSOGHASO15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)93
15UCAUCHANA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)101
16BZOBARSOLA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)112
17JINDJIND JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :