ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 09:37:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND KKDE PASS (54040)
JIND JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
JIND KKDE PASS (54040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: JIND KKDE PASS (54040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)18
4GSOGHASO08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)26
5NRWNARWANA JN09:08 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)33
6GRZGURTHURI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)41
7KIYKALAYAT09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)50
8SJMSAJUMA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)58
9QTPQUTABPUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)64
10KLEKAITHAL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)71
11GXGGEONG H10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)78
12TIKTIK10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)85
13PHWRPEHOWA ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)95
14PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)99
15PDSPINDARSI H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)103
16TNDETHANESAR CITY11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)116
17KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :