ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE JIND PASS (54041)
KURUKSHETRA JN to JIND JN
KKDE JIND PASS (54041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE JIND PASS (54041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)4
3PDSPINDARSI H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)16
4PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)21
5PHWRPEHOWA ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)25
6TIKTIK19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)35
7GXGGEONG H19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)42
8KLEKAITHAL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)49
9QTPQUTABPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)55
10SJMSAJUMA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)62
11KIYKALAYAT20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)70
12GRZGURTHURI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)78
13NRWNARWANA JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)87
14GSOGHASO20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)94
15UCAUCHANA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)102
16BZOBARSOLA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)112
17JINDJIND JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :