ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:31:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND KKDE PASS (54042)
JIND JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
JIND KKDE PASS (54042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JIND KKDE PASS (54042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)18
4GSOGHASO13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)26
5NRWNARWANA JN13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)33
6GRZGURTHURI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)41
7KIYKALAYAT14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)50
8SJMSAJUMA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)58
9QTPQUTABPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)64
10KLEKAITHAL14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)71
11GXGGEONG H14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)78
12TIKTIK15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)85
13PHWRPEHOWA ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)95
14PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)99
15PDSPINDARSI H15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)103
16TNDETHANESAR CITY15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)116
17KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN16:10 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :