ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND HSR PASS (54043)
JIND JN to HISAR
JIND HSR PASS (54043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: JIND HSR PASS (54043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)18
4GSOGHASO17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)26
5NRWNARWANA JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)33
6DHYDHARODI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)41
7DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)48
8KLWNKALWAN H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)52
9TUNTOHANA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)59
10HMQHIMMATPURA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)63
11JHLJAKHAL JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)71
12KAGRKAHANGARH H18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)80
13BRZBARETA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)85
14DTWDATEWAS18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)93
15BLZBUDHLADA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)101
16NPXNARINDARPURA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)109
17MSZMANSA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)117
18SSZSADDA SINGHWALA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)125
19KTKLKOTLI KALAN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)128
20MAURMAUR19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)136
21MASKMAISAR KHANA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)144
22KTFKOT FATTEH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)151
23KZWKATAR SINGH WALA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)160
24BTIBHATINDA JN20:40 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)169
25GHBGAHRI BHAGI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)197
26SGASHERGARH21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)203
27MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)206
28BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)210
29RMNRAMAN21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)215
30RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)222
31KNLKALANWALI22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)229
32SCVSUKHCHAIN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)237
33BGDBARA GUDHA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)244
34SSASIRSA22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)262
35SHNSUCHAN KOTLI23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)277
36DINGDING23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)287
37BHTBHATTU23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)298
38ADRMANDI ADAMPUR23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)315
39JKHIJAKHOD KHERA00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)328
40HSRHISAR00:40 (Day 2)Destination344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :