ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:26:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR JIND PASS (54044)
HISAR to JIND JN
HSR JIND PASS (54044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
VP
Train Schedule: HSR JIND PASS (54044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2JKHIJAKHOD KHERA05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)16
3ADRMANDI ADAMPUR05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)29
4BHTBHATTU05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)46
5DINGDING05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)57
6SHNSUCHAN KOTLI06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)66
7SSASIRSA06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)81
8BGDBARA GUDHA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)99
9SCVSUKHCHAIN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)106
10KNLKALANWALI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)114
11RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)122
12RMNRAMAN07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)129
13BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)134
14MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)137
15SGASHERGARH08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)140
16GHBGAHRI BHAGI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)146
17BTIBHATINDA JN08:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)174
18KZWKATAR SINGH WALA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)184
19KTFKOT FATTEH10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)192
20MASKMAISAR KHANA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)200
21MAURMAUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)208
22KTKLKOTLI KALAN10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)215
23SSZSADDA SINGHWALA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)218
24MSZMANSA11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)227
25NPXNARINDARPURA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)235
26BLZBUDHLADA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)243
27DTWDATEWAS11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)251
28BRZBARETA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)258
29KAGRKAHANGARH H12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)264
30JHLJAKHAL JN12:15 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)272
31HMQHIMMATPURA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)280
32TUNTOHANA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)284
33KLWNKALWAN H13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)291
34DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)296
35DHYDHARODI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)303
36NRWNARWANA JN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)310
37GSOGHASO14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)318
38UCAUCHANA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)325
39BZOBARSOLA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)336
40JINDJIND JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :