ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND FZR PASS (54045)
JIND JN to FIROZPUR CANT
JIND FZR PASS (54045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
Train Schedule: JIND FZR PASS (54045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)18
4GSOGHASO03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)26
5NRWNARWANA JN04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)33
6DHYDHARODI04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)41
7DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)48
8KLWNKALWAN H04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)52
9TUNTOHANA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)59
10HMQHIMMATPURA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)63
11JHLJAKHAL JN05:15 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)71
12KAGRKAHANGARH H05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)80
13BRZBARETA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)85
14DTWDATEWAS05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)93
15BLZBUDHLADA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)101
16NPXNARINDARPURA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)109
17MSZMANSA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)117
18SSZSADDA SINGHWALA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)125
19KTKLKOTLI KALAN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)128
20MAURMAUR06:48 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)136
21MASKMAISAR KHANA07:10 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)144
22KTFKOT FATTEH07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)151
23KZWKATAR SINGH WALA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)160
24BTIBHATINDA JN07:55 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)169
25GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)182
26CBXCHAND BHAN10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)189
27GJUTGANGSAR JAITU10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)196
28RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)204
29KKPKOT KAPURA11:18 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)212
30GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)216
31FDKFARIDKOT11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)225
32GHAGOLEHWALA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)238
33KBUKASU BEGU12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)247
34FZRFIROZPUR CANT12:35 (Day 1)Destination257
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :