ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:36:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR JIND PASS (54046)
FIROZPUR CANT to JIND JN
FZR JIND PASS (54046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
Train Schedule: FZR JIND PASS (54046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KBUKASU BEGU14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)9
3GHAGOLEHWALA14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)19
4PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)26
5FDKFARIDKOT14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)32
6GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)40
7KKPKOT KAPURA15:05 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)44
8RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)53
9AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)57
10GJUTGANGSAR JAITU15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)60
11CBXCHAND BHAN15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)67
12GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)75
13BTIBHATINDA JN16:15 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)87
14KZWKATAR SINGH WALA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)96
15KTFKOT FATTEH17:38 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)105
16MASKMAISAR KHANA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)112
17MAURMAUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)121
18KTKLKOTLI KALAN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)128
19SSZSADDA SINGHWALA18:35 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)131
20MSZMANSA18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)140
21NPXNARINDARPURA19:10 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)148
22BLZBUDHLADA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)156
23DTWDATEWAS19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)163
24BRZBARETA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)171
25KAGRKAHANGARH H20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)177
26JHLJAKHAL JN20:25 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)185
27HMQHIMMATPURA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)193
28TUNTOHANA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)197
29KLWNKALWAN H21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)204
30DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)208
31DHYDHARODI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)215
32NRWNARWANA JN21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)223
33GSOGHASO21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)230
34UCAUCHANA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)238
35BZOBARSOLA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)249
36JINDJIND JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination257
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :