ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 08:59:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR JIND PASS (54046)
FIROZPUR CANT to JIND JN
FZR JIND PASS (54046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
Train Schedule: FZR JIND PASS (54046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2KBUKASU BEGU14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)9
3GHAGOLEHWALA15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)19
4PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)26
5FDKFARIDKOT15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)32
6GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)40
7KKPKOT KAPURA15:44 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)44
8RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)53
9AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)57
10GJUTGANGSAR JAITU16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)60
11CBXCHAND BHAN16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)67
12GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)75
13BTIBHATINDA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)87
14KZWKATAR SINGH WALA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)96
15KTFKOT FATTEH18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)105
16MASKMAISAR KHANA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)112
17MAURMAUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)121
18KTKLKOTLI KALAN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)128
19SSZSADDA SINGHWALA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)131
20MSZMANSA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)140
21NPXNARINDARPURA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)148
22BLZBUDHLADA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)156
23DTWDATEWAS19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)163
24BRZBARETA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)171
25KAGRKAHANGARH H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)177
26JHLJAKHAL JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)185
27HMQHIMMATPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)193
28TUNTOHANA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)197
29KLWNKALWAN H20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)204
30DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)208
31DHYDHARODI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)215
32NRWNARWANA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)223
33GSOGHASO21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)230
34UCAUCHANA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)238
35BZOBARSOLA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)249
36JINDJIND JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination257
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :