ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:13:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE JIND PASS (54047)
KURUKSHETRA JN to JIND JN
KKDE JIND PASS (54047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE JIND PASS (54047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)3
3PHWRPEHOWA ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)25
4KLEKAITHAL22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)49
5KIYKALAYAT23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)69
6NRWNARWANA JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)86
7GSOGHASO23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)93
8UCAUCHANA00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)101
9BZOBARSOLA00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)112
10JINDJIND JN00:35 (Day 2)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :