ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 18:40:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE JIND PASS (54047)
KURUKSHETRA JN to JIND JN
KKDE JIND PASS (54047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
Train Schedule: KKDE JIND PASS (54047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)3
3PHWRPEHOWA ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)25
4KLEKAITHAL23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)49
5KIYKALAYAT23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)69
6NRWNARWANA JN23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)86
7GSOGHASO00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)93
8UCAUCHANA00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)101
9BZOBARSOLA00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)112
10JINDJIND JN00:45 (Day 2)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :