ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 20:34:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND KKDE PASS (54048)
JIND JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
JIND KKDE PASS (54048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: JIND KKDE PASS (54048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)18
4GSOGHASO18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)26
5NRWNARWANA JN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)33
6GRZGURTHURI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)41
7KIYKALAYAT18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)50
8SJMSAJUMA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)58
9QTPQUTABPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)64
10KLEKAITHAL19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)71
11GXGGEONG H19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)78
12TIKTIK20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)85
13PHWRPEHOWA ROAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)95
14PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)99
15PDSPINDARSI H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)103
16TNDETHANESAR CITY20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)116
17KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :