ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 04:21:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK JIND PASS (54049)
ROHTAK JN to JIND JN
ROK JIND PASS (54049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROK JIND PASS (54049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2MKLIMAKRAULI04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)9
3JSSJASIA H04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)17
4RKXRUKHI H04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)22
5BASNBHAINSWAN04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)26
6GHNAGOHANA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)31
7MDLAMUDLANA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)42
8DHRNDHURANA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)47
9IRAISRANA H05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)52
10NLHNAULTHA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)59
11BNJLBINJHOL05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)66
12PNPPANIPAT JN06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)71
13KURNKHUKRANA H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)78
14ASANASAN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)81
15MLDEMADLAUDA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)87
16NARANARA H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)92
17KSDEKARSINDHU H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)95
18SFDESAFIDON07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)102
19SXESILA KHERI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)107
20BKDEBUDHA KHERA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)112
21PKDEPILU KHERA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)119
22SWDESIWAHA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)124
23PPDEPANDU PINDARA H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)132
24JCYJIND CITY08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)137
25JINDJIND JN08:25 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :