ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:54:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND ROK PASS (54050)
JIND JN to ROHTAK JN
JIND ROK PASS (54050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
VP
Train Schedule: JIND ROK PASS (54050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JCYJIND CITY16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)3
3PPDEPANDU PINDARA H16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)9
4SWDESIWAHA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)17
5PKDEPILU KHERA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)22
6BKDEBUDHA KHERA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)28
7SXESILA KHERI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)33
8SFDESAFIDON17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)39
9KSDEKARSINDHU H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)46
10NARANARA H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)48
11MLDEMADLAUDA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)53
12ASANASAN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)59
13KURNKHUKRANA H17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)63
14PNPPANIPAT JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)70
15BNJLBINJHOL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)75
16NLHNAULTHA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)82
17IRAISRANA H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)88
18DHRNDHURANA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)93
19MDLAMUDLANA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)99
20GHNAGOHANA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)109
21BASNBHAINSWAN19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)114
22RKXRUKHI H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)119
23JSSJASIA H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)123
24MKLIMAKRAULI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)131
25ROKROHTAK JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :