ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 20:23:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND ROK PASS (54050)
JIND JN to ROHTAK JN
JIND ROK PASS (54050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: JIND ROK PASS (54050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2JCYJIND CITY16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)3
3PPDEPANDU PINDARA H16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)9
4SWDESIWAHA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)17
5PKDEPILU KHERA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)22
6BKDEBUDHA KHERA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)28
7SXESILA KHERI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)33
8SFDESAFIDON17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)39
9KSDEKARSINDHU H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)46
10NARANARA H17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)48
11MLDEMADLAUDA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)53
12ASANASAN17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)59
13KURNKHUKRANA H17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)63
14PNPPANIPAT JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)70
15BNJLBINJHOL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)75
16NLHNAULTHA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)82
17IRAISRANA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)88
18DHRNDHURANA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)93
19MDLAMUDLANA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)99
20GHNAGOHANA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)109
21BASNBHAINSWAN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)114
22RKXRUKHI H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)119
23JSSJASIA H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)123
24MKLIMAKRAULI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)131
25ROKROHTAK JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :