ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 17:32:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH FZR PASS (54051)
LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
LDH FZR PASS (54051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LDH FZR PASS (54051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)3
3BWZBADDOWAL10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)11
4MLXMULLANPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)20
5CKMCHAUKI MAN10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)30
6JGNJAGRAON10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)39
7NNKRNANAKSAR11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)44
8AJLAJITWAL11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)53
9MOGAMOGA11:37 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)68
10DAUDAGRU11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)79
11MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)86
12TWBTALWANDI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)92
13PHSFEROZESHAH12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)104
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT13:10 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :