ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:31:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR LDH PASS (54052)
FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN
FZR LDH PASS (54052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR LDH PASS (54052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2PHSFEROZESHAH14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)19
3TWBTALWANDI14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)30
4MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)37
5DAUDAGRU14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)44
6MOGAMOGA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)55
7AJLAJITWAL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)70
8NNKRNANAKSAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)79
9JGNJAGRAON15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)84
10CKMCHAUKI MAN15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)93
11MLXMULLANPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)103
12BWZBADDOWAL16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)112
13MGMODELGRAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)120
14LDHLUDHIANA JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :