ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:45:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHL LDH PASS (54053)
JAKHAL JN to LUDHIANA JN
JHL LDH PASS (54053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JHL LDH PASS (54053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHLJAKHAL JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2GRNGURNAY05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)7
3LHALEHRA GAGA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)16
4GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)22
5CJLCHAJLI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)27
6SFMSUNAM06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)37
7BZBHARUR H06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)43
8SAGSANGRUR06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)50
9BSSBAHADUR SINGH W06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)58
10DUIDHURI JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)66
11HMIHIMMATANA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)76
12METMALERKOTLA07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)83
13KUPKUP07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)92
14RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)96
15AHHAHMADGARH07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)102
16QRPKILA RAIPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)110
17JSLJASSOWAL H08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)115
18GILLGILL08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)119
19LDHLUDHIANA JN08:35 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :