ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB DLI PASS (54055)
MORADABAD to DELHI
MB DLI PASS (54055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
VP
14
GN
Train Schedule: MB DLI PASS (54055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN16:57 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR17:27 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)83
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)90
15BBOBABUGARH18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)104
17KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)110
18PKWPILKHUA18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)115
19DSDASNA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)127
20AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)130
21MFHMAHRAULI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)133
22GZBGHAZIABAD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)140
23SBBSAHIBABAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)147
24VVBVIVEKA VIHAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)152
25DSADELHI SHAHDARA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)154
26DLIDELHI20:20 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :