ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI MB PASS (54056)
DELHI to MORADABAD
DLI MB PASS (54056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
VP
14
GN
Train Schedule: DLI MB PASS (54056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource09:40 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)19
6MFHMAHRAULI10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)26
7AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)29
8DSDASNA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)33
9PKWPILKHUA11:17 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)45
10KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)50
11HPUHAPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)56
12BBOBABUGARH11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)64
13QXRKUCHESAR ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)70
14SMBLSIMBHOOLI12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)77
15GMSGARHMUKTESAR12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)86
16GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)93
17KHEKANKATHER12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)99
18GJLGAJRAULA JN12:53 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)107
19MHHRMAHESRA H13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)114
20KFPRKAFURPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)118
21AMROAMROHA13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)130
22KIVKAIALSA13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)138
23CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)144
24HKPHAKIMPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)148
25LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)153
26MBMORADABAD14:55 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :