ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:39:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DELHI SMQL PASS (54057)
DELHI to SHAMLI
DELHI SMQL PASS (54057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
VP
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: DELHI SMQL PASS (54057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource21:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI23:19 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)89
24SMQLSHAMLI00:30 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :