ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 07:53:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMQL DLI PASS (54058)
SHAMLI to DELHI
SMQL DLI PASS (54058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: SMQL DLI PASS (54058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource03:15 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H03:22 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)13
5AILMAILAM H03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)19
6ASARASRA HALT03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)25
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)41
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)44
13SUJRSUJRA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)48
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)54
15AHQAHERA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)57
16SFASUNEHRA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)60
17KEXKHEKRA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)64
18FAPFAKHARPUR H05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)67
19GTRAGOTRA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI05:45 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)78
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)81
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI06:35 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :