ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 16:44:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SMQL PASS (54059)
DELHI to SHAMLI
DLI SMQL PASS (54059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: DLI SMQL PASS (54059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource23:05 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA23:22 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)25
8KEXKHEKRA00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)28
9SFASUNEHRA00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)32
10AHQAHERA00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)38
12BTUBARAUT00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)54
13KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI00:57 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)63
14AILMAILAM H01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)73
15KQLKANDHLA01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)79
16SMQLSHAMLI01:35 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :