ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:10:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
SHAMLI to DELHI
SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
VP
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA06:54 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)13
5AILMAILAM H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)19
6ASARASRA HALT07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)25
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)41
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)44
13SUJRSUJRA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)48
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)54
15AHQAHERA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)57
16SFASUNEHRA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)60
17KEXKHEKRA08:54 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)64
18FAPFAKHARPUR H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)67
19GTRAGOTRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)78
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)81
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI10:10 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :