ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:50:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPC DELHI PASS (54075)
SITAPUR CITY to DELHI
SPC DELHI PASS (54075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
S
16
S
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SPC DELHI PASS (54075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2MAHOMAHOLI14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)22
3MINJMAIKALGANJ15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)38
4JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)56
5UCHUNCHAULIA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)67
6ROZAROZA JN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)80
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)87
8BTRABANTHRA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)96
9TLHTILHAR16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)105
10MKMIRANPUR KATRA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)115
11BLPUBILPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)122
12TSATISUA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)129
13PMRPITAMBARPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)138
14RYSRASURIYA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)147
15BEBAREILLY18:13 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)158
16CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)166
17PKRAPARSA KHERA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)170
18BTOBHITAURA18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)176
19DANDHANETA18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)182
20NRSNAGARIA SADAT19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)189
21MILMILAK19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)198
22DUNDUGANPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)203
23DAMDHAMORA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)209
24SARSHAHZAD NAGAR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)214
25RMURAMPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)221
26MPHMUNDHA PANDE20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)229
27DLPDALPATPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)236
28KGFKATHGHAR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)244
29MBMORADABAD22:40 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)248
30AMROAMROHA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)279
31GJLGAJRAULA JN00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)302
32GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)316
33GMSGARHMUKTESAR00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)322
34SMBLSIMBHOOLI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)332
35HPUHAPUR01:27 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)352
36PKWPILKHUA01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)364
37GZBGHAZIABAD02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)389
38SBBSAHIBABAD02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)396
39DSADELHI SHAHDARA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)403
40DLIDELHI03:40 (Day 2)Destination409
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :