ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:55:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SITAPURCITY PAS (54076)
DELHI to SITAPUR CITY
SITAPURCITY PAS (54076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
S
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
VP
Train Schedule: SITAPURCITY PAS (54076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource23:50 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)14
5GZBGHAZIABAD00:47 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)20
6DSDASNA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)34
7PKWPILKHUA01:18 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)46
8HPUHAPUR01:42 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)57
9SMBLSIMBHOOLI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)78
10GMSGARHMUKTESAR02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)87
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)94
12GJLGAJRAULA JN02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)108
13KFPRKAFURPUR03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)119
14AMROAMROHA03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)131
15KIVKAIALSA03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)139
16HKPHAKIMPUR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)149
17LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)154
18MBMORADABAD04:35 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)161
19KGFKATHGHAR06:08 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)165
20DLPDALPATPUR06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)174
21MPHMUNDHA PANDE06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)180
22RMURAMPUR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)189
23SARSHAHZAD NAGAR06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)195
24DAMDHAMORA07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)201
25DUNDUGANPUR07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)206
26MILMILAK07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)212
27NRSNAGARIA SADAT07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)220
28DANDHANETA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)228
29BTOBHITAURA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)234
30PKRAPARSA KHERA08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)239
31CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)244
32BEBAREILLY09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)252
33PMRPITAMBARPUR09:42 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)272
34BLPUBILPUR09:59 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)288
35MKMIRANPUR KATRA10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)294
36TLHTILHAR10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)304
37BTRABANTHRA10:39 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)314
38SPNSHAHJEHANPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)323
39ROZAROZA JN11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)330
40UCHUNCHAULIA11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)343
41JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)354
42MINJMAIKALGANJ12:14 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)372
43MAHOMAHOLI12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)387
44SPCSITAPUR CITY13:35 (Day 2)Destination409
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :