ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
DELHI to BAREILLY
DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource23:50 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)14
5GZBGHAZIABAD00:47 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)20
6DSDASNA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)34
7PKWPILKHUA01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)46
8HPUHAPUR01:42 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)57
9SMBLSIMBHOOLI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)78
10GMSGARHMUKTESAR02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)87
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)94
12GJLGAJRAULA JN02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)108
13KFPRKAFURPUR03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)119
14AMROAMROHA03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)131
15KIVKAIALSA03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)139
16HKPHAKIMPUR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)149
17LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)154
18MBMORADABAD04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)161
19MCVMACHARYA05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)169
20KDKUNDARKHI05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)179
21RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)185
22JRJJARGAON05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)194
23GTFGUMTHAL06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)201
24CHCHANDAUSI JN06:40 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)205
25SSKASISARKA07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)213
26AFRASAFPUR07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)219
27PRKEPURUA KHERA07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)224
28DUBDABTARA07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)229
29KEGKARENGI07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)235
30RBKREOTI B KHERA07:57 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)242
31AOAONLA08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)247
32NSUNISUI08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)254
33BTGBASHARATGANJ08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)259
34RGBRAMGANGA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)268
35BEBAREILLY09:35 (Day 2)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :