ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2016 10:00:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54085)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
13
S2
14
S3
15
GN
16
D
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:05 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)48
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)60
15KIPKHALILPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)70
16KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)75
17REREWARI09:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :