Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2014 01:05:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DLI RE PASS (54085)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 25
Distance: 82 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 54085 (DLI RE PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:15 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)8
4DECDELHI CANTT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI09:42 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :