ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 12:24:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI DMU (54086)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI DMU (54086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
S3
8
S2
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI DMU (54086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource10:25 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)41
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)64
15DECDELHI CANTT12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)74
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)77
18DLIDELHI13:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :