ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:44:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI DMU (54086)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI DMU (54086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
S3
8
S2
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI DMU (54086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource10:25 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA11:06 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)77
17DLIDELHI13:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :