ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:09:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG CNB PASS (54101)
PRAYAG to KANPUR CENTRAL
PRG CNB PASS (54101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRG CNB PASS (54101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)6
3SPGLSARAI GOPAL17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)11
4ARPATRAMPUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)20
5RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)27
6LGOLALGOPALGANJ17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)34
7BHDRBHADRI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)41
8KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)48
9GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)60
10PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)67
11ARKAARKHA H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)76
12UCRUNCHAHAR JN18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)78
13IDSISHARDASPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)85
14MNJRMANJHLEPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)90
15JPDJALALPUR DHAI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)97
16BRRZBARARA BUZURG19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)104
17DMWDALMAU JN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)110
18BYQBAHAI H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)117
19LLJLALGANJ20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)123
20NHFNIHASTA H20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)131
21RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)136
22BSWABAISWARA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)142
23TQATAKIA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)148
24IDMINDEMAU20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)153
25BQPBIGHAPUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)158
26KULHKULHA H21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)161
27TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)167
28BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)171
29ACHACHALGANJ21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)175
30KUROKORARI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)179
31ONUNNAO JN22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)190
32MGWMAGARWARA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)196
33CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)204
34CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:05 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :