ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 11:56:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB PRG PASS (54102)
KANPUR CENTRAL to PRAYAG
CNB PRG PASS (54102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CNB PRG PASS (54102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB03:11 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)4
3MGWMAGARWARA03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)18
5KUROKORARI03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)28
6ACHACHALGANJ04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)33
7BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)37
8TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)40
9KULHKULHA H04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)46
10BQPBIGHAPUR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)50
11IDMINDEMAU05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)55
12TQATAKIA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)60
13BSWABAISWARA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)66
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)71
15NHFNIHASTA H05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)77
16LLJLALGANJ05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)85
17BYQBAHAI H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)90
18DMWDALMAU JN06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)98
19BRRZBARARA BUZURG06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)104
20JPDJALALPUR DHAI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)111
21MNJRMANJHLEPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)118
22IDSISHARDASPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)122
23UCRUNCHAHAR JN07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)130
24ARKAARKHA H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)132
25PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)140
26GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)148
27KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)159
28BHDRBHADRI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)167
29LGOLALGOPALGANJ08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)174
30RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)181
31ARPATRAMPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)188
32SPGLSARAI GOPAL09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)197
33PFMPHAPHAMAU JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)202
34PRGPRAYAG09:55 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :