ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 12:56:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB PRG PASS (54102)
KANPUR CENTRAL to PRAYAG
CNB PRG PASS (54102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CNB PRG PASS (54102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB03:11 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN03:29 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)17
5KUROKORARI03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)28
6ACHACHALGANJ03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)32
7BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)36
8TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)40
9KULHKULHA H04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)46
10BQPBIGHAPUR04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)49
11IDMINDEMAU04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)55
12TQATAKIA04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)59
13BSWABAISWARA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)66
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)71
15NHFNIHASTA H05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)76
16LLJLALGANJ05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)84
17BYQBAHAI H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)90
18DMWDALMAU JN05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)98
19BRRZBARARA BUZURG05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)103
20JPDJALALPUR DHAI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)110
21MNJRMANJHLEPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)118
22IDSISHARDASPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)122
23UCRUNCHAHAR JN06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)129
24ARKAARKHA H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)131
25PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)140
26GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)147
27KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)159
28BHDRBHADRI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)166
29LGOLALGOPALGANJ07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)173
30RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)180
31ARPATRAMPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)187
32SPGLSARAI GOPAL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)196
33PFMPHAPHAMAU JN08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)201
34PRGPRAYAG09:00 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :