ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:19:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAR ALD PASS (54103)
CHUNAR to ALLAHABAD JN
CAR ALD PASS (54103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CAR ALD PASS (54103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CARCHUNARSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2DAPDAGMAGPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)7
3PREPAHARA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)15
4JHGJHINGURA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)22
5MZPMIRZAPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)31
6BDLVINDHYACHAL07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)38
7BEOBIROHE07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)42
8GAEGAIPURA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)50
9JIAJIGNA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)57
10MNFMANDA ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)66
11UNDUNCHDIH07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)74
12MJAMEJA ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)82
13BEPBHEERPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)93
14KCNKARCHANA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)102
15NYNNAINI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)113
16ALDALLAHABAD JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :