ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:14:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD CAR PASS (54104)
ALLAHABAD JN to CHUNAR
ALD CAR PASS (54104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ALD CAR PASS (54104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)8
3KCNKARCHANA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)18
4BEPBHEERPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)27
5MJAMEJA ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)38
6UNDUNCHDIH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)47
7MNFMANDA ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)55
8JIAJIGNA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)63
9GAEGAIPURA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)70
10BEOBIROHE20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)78
11BDLVINDHYACHAL20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)82
12MZPMIRZAPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)90
13JHGJHINGURA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)98
14PREPAHARA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)105
15DAPDAGMAGPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)114
16CARCHUNAR21:40 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :